Third Rock Media Group, LLC
Quick facts
Address
154 Art St, Ringwood, NJ 07456
Phone
Website
Own or manage Third Rock Media Group, LLC? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Third Rock Media Group, LLC Photos

About Third Rock Media Group, LLC
Third Rock Media Group, LLC is a studio located in Franklin Township, New Jersey. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 52 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Third Rock Media Group, LLC room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Third Rock Media Group, LLC's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Third Rock Media Group, LLC Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 9AM-5PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-5PM |
| Friday | 9AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Third Rock Media Group, LLC
Where is Third Rock Media Group, LLC located?
Third Rock Media Group, LLC is located at 154 Art St, Ringwood, NJ 07456. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Third Rock Media Group, LLC?
Third Rock Media Group, LLC is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Franklin Township, New Jersey.
How do I book Third Rock Media Group, LLC for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Third Rock Media Group, LLC and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Third Rock Media Group, LLC?
You can call Third Rock Media Group, LLC directly on +1 201-835-7246. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Third Rock Media Group, LLC have a website?
Yes, www.thirdrockmediagroup.org. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Third Rock Media Group, LLC rated?
Third Rock Media Group, LLC holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 52 reviewers.
What hours is Third Rock Media Group, LLC open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other photo & video studios in Franklin Township?
Yes. The photo & video studios in Franklin Township, New Jersey listing covers the rest, and the Franklin Township corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Third Rock Media Group, LLC
We'll connect you with Third Rock Media Group, LLC and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.