Tolis Pupuseria
Quick facts
Address
8419 W Broadway, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
Phone
Website
Own or manage Tolis Pupuseria? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Tolis Pupuseria Photos

About Tolis Pupuseria
Tolis Pupuseria is a restaurant with private dining located in Brooklyn Park, Minnesota. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 116 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Tolis Pupuseria room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Tolis Pupuseria's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Tolis Pupuseria Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 11AM-8PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 10:30AM-8:30PM |
| Thursday | 10:30AM-8:30PM |
| Friday | 10:30AM-9PM |
| Saturday | 11AM-9PM |
| Sunday | 11AM-7PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Tolis Pupuseria
Where is Tolis Pupuseria located?
Tolis Pupuseria is located at 8419 W Broadway, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Tolis Pupuseria?
Tolis Pupuseria is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Brooklyn Park, Minnesota.
How do I book Tolis Pupuseria for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Tolis Pupuseria and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Tolis Pupuseria?
You can call Tolis Pupuseria directly on +1 651-247-5345. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Tolis Pupuseria have a website?
Yes, www.tolispupuseria.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Tolis Pupuseria rated?
Tolis Pupuseria holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 116 reviewers.
What hours is Tolis Pupuseria open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Brooklyn Park?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Brooklyn Park, Minnesota listing covers the rest, and the Brooklyn Park corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Tolis Pupuseria
We'll connect you with Tolis Pupuseria and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.