Toro Wapo Arena Event Center
Quick facts
Address
18700 Lake Perris Dr, Perris, CA 92571
Phone
Website
Own or manage Toro Wapo Arena Event Center? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center Photos
About Toro Wapo Arena Event Center
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center is a stadium located in Riverside, California. It holds a 3.1-star Google rating from 144 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Toro Wapo Arena Event Center's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | 8AM-1AM |
| Sunday | 8AM-1AM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Toro Wapo Arena Event Center
Where is Toro Wapo Arena Event Center located?
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center is located at 18700 Lake Perris Dr, Perris, CA 92571. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Toro Wapo Arena Event Center?
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center is a stadium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several sports stadiums & arenas listed on corporateevents.at in Riverside, California.
How do I book Toro Wapo Arena Event Center for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Toro Wapo Arena Event Center and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Toro Wapo Arena Event Center?
You can call Toro Wapo Arena Event Center directly on +1 323-301-0323. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Toro Wapo Arena Event Center have a website?
Yes, torowapo.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Toro Wapo Arena Event Center rated?
Toro Wapo Arena Event Center holds a 3.1-star Google rating from 144 reviewers.
What hours is Toro Wapo Arena Event Center open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other sports stadiums & arenas in Riverside?
Yes. The sports stadiums & arenas in Riverside, California listing covers the rest, and the Riverside corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Toro Wapo Arena Event Center
We'll connect you with Toro Wapo Arena Event Center and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.