Vibrant Event Center
Quick facts
Address
1100 Riverside Dr, Logansport, IN 46947
Phone
Website
Category
Own or manage Vibrant Event Center? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Vibrant Event Center Photos

About Vibrant Event Center
Vibrant Event Center is a aquarium located in Lafayette, Indiana. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 45 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Vibrant Event Center room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Vibrant Event Center's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Vibrant Event Center Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Vibrant Event Center
Where is Vibrant Event Center located?
Vibrant Event Center is located at 1100 Riverside Dr, Logansport, IN 46947. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Vibrant Event Center?
Vibrant Event Center is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Lafayette, Indiana.
How do I book Vibrant Event Center for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Vibrant Event Center and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Vibrant Event Center?
You can call Vibrant Event Center directly on +1 574-398-8950. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Vibrant Event Center have a website?
Yes, www.vibranteventcenter.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Vibrant Event Center rated?
Vibrant Event Center holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 45 reviewers.
Are there other aquariums in Lafayette?
Yes. The aquariums in Lafayette, Indiana listing covers the rest, and the Lafayette corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Vibrant Event Center
We'll connect you with Vibrant Event Center and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.