Wild Oak Saddle Club
Quick facts
Address
550 White Oak Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
Phone
Website
Own or manage Wild Oak Saddle Club? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Wild Oak Saddle Club Photos
About Wild Oak Saddle Club
Wild Oak Saddle Club is a barn or farm located in Santa Rosa, California. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 67 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Wild Oak Saddle Club room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Wild Oak Saddle Club's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Wild Oak Saddle Club Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Wild Oak Saddle Club
Where is Wild Oak Saddle Club located?
Wild Oak Saddle Club is located at 550 White Oak Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Wild Oak Saddle Club?
Wild Oak Saddle Club is a barn or farm suitable for corporate events. It is one of several barns, farms & ranches listed on corporateevents.at in Santa Rosa, California.
How do I book Wild Oak Saddle Club for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Wild Oak Saddle Club and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Wild Oak Saddle Club?
You can call Wild Oak Saddle Club directly on +1 707-539-8629. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Wild Oak Saddle Club have a website?
Yes, www.wildoaksaddleclub.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Wild Oak Saddle Club rated?
Wild Oak Saddle Club holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 67 reviewers.
Are there other barns, farms & ranches in Santa Rosa?
Yes. The barns, farms & ranches in Santa Rosa, California listing covers the rest, and the Santa Rosa corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Wild Oak Saddle Club
We'll connect you with Wild Oak Saddle Club and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.