corporateevents.at
Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn — Aquarium in Hillsboro, Oregon
Aquarium · Hillsboro, Oregon

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn

★★★★★ 4.6 from 34 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

8300 SW Memorial Drive, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Own or manage Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn Photos

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn - photo

About Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn is a aquarium located in Hillsboro, Oregon. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 34 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn

Where is Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn located?

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn is located at 8300 SW Memorial Drive, Wilsonville, OR 97070. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn?

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Hillsboro, Oregon.

How do I book Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn?

You can call Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn directly on +1 503-783-7529. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn have a website?

Yes, www.wilsonvilleparksandrec.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn rated?

Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 34 reviewers.

What hours is Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other aquariums in Hillsboro?

Yes. The aquariums in Hillsboro, Oregon listing covers the rest, and the Hillsboro corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn

We'll connect you with Wilsonville Stein-Boozier Barn and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring