corporateevents.at
WKU Innovation Campus — Coworking Space in Bowling Green, Kentucky
Coworking Space · Bowling Green, Kentucky

WKU Innovation Campus

★★★★★ 4.8 from 5 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

2413 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Own or manage WKU Innovation Campus? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

WKU Innovation Campus Photos

WKU Innovation Campus - photo

About WKU Innovation Campus

WKU Innovation Campus is a coworking space located in Bowling Green, Kentucky. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 5 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

WKU Innovation Campus room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to WKU Innovation Campus's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

WKU Innovation Campus Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about WKU Innovation Campus

Where is WKU Innovation Campus located?

WKU Innovation Campus is located at 2413 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is WKU Innovation Campus?

WKU Innovation Campus is a coworking space suitable for corporate events. It is one of several coworking spaces with event areas listed on corporateevents.at in Bowling Green, Kentucky.

How do I book WKU Innovation Campus for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to WKU Innovation Campus and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for WKU Innovation Campus?

You can call WKU Innovation Campus directly on +1 270-901-3490. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does WKU Innovation Campus have a website?

Yes, www.wku.edu. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is WKU Innovation Campus rated?

WKU Innovation Campus holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 5 reviewers.

What hours is WKU Innovation Campus open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other coworking spaces with event areas in Bowling Green?

Yes. The coworking spaces with event areas in Bowling Green, Kentucky listing covers the rest, and the Bowling Green corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from WKU Innovation Campus

We'll connect you with WKU Innovation Campus and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring

Other coworking spaces with event areas in Bowling Green