3rd Turn Oldham Gardens
Quick facts
Address
6300 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
Phone
Website
Own or manage 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens Photos

About 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens is a brewery located in Jeffersontown, Kentucky. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 411 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens meeting rooms & capacities
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens lists 1 space, the largest holding up to 600 guests. Figures below are as published; confirm the setup you need when you enquire.
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens
Up to 600 guests
Room capacities published by the venue's own website. We have not measured these rooms ourselves. View the source page
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 3-9PM |
| Wednesday | 3-9PM |
| Thursday | 3-9PM |
| Friday | 3-10PM |
| Saturday | 12-10PM |
| Sunday | 12-7PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens
Where is 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens located?
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens is located at 6300 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens?
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens is a brewery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several breweries & distilleries listed on corporateevents.at in Jeffersontown, Kentucky.
How many guests can 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens hold?
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens publishes one event space holding up to 600 guests. The figure varies by setup, so confirm your format (theater, classroom, banquet, reception) when you enquire.
How do I book 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens?
You can call 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens directly on +1 502-482-3373. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens have a website?
Yes, oldhamgardens.3rdturnbrewing.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens rated?
3rd Turn Oldham Gardens holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 411 reviewers.
What hours is 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other breweries & distilleries in Jeffersontown?
Yes. The breweries & distilleries in Jeffersontown, Kentucky listing covers the rest, and the Jeffersontown corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens
We'll connect you with 3rd Turn Oldham Gardens and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.