Alacruz Grill
Quick facts
Address
11924 Forest Hill Blvd #24, Wellington, FL 33414
Phone
Website
Own or manage Alacruz Grill? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Alacruz Grill Photos

About Alacruz Grill
Alacruz Grill is a restaurant with private dining located in Wellington, Florida. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 483 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Alacruz Grill room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Alacruz Grill's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Alacruz Grill Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 5-10PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 5-10PM |
| Wednesday | 5-10PM |
| Thursday | 5-10PM |
| Friday | 5-10PM |
| Saturday | 12-10PM |
| Sunday | 12-10PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Alacruz Grill
Where is Alacruz Grill located?
Alacruz Grill is located at 11924 Forest Hill Blvd #24, Wellington, FL 33414. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Alacruz Grill?
Alacruz Grill is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Wellington, Florida.
How do I book Alacruz Grill for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Alacruz Grill and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Alacruz Grill?
You can call Alacruz Grill directly on +1 561-328-0007. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Alacruz Grill have a website?
Yes, alacruzgrill.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Alacruz Grill rated?
Alacruz Grill holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 483 reviewers.
What hours is Alacruz Grill open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Wellington?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Wellington, Florida listing covers the rest, and the Wellington corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Alacruz Grill
We'll connect you with Alacruz Grill and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.