corporateevents.at
Central Park Estates — Historic Mansion in Novi, Michigan
Historic Mansion · Novi, Michigan

Central Park Estates

★★★★☆ 3.9 from 112 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

47305 Central Park Blvd, Novi, MI 48374

Own or manage Central Park Estates? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Central Park Estates Photos

Central Park Estates - photo

About Central Park Estates

Central Park Estates is a historic mansion located in Novi, Michigan. It holds a 3.9-star Google rating from 112 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Central Park Estates room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Central Park Estates's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Central Park Estates Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Central Park Estates

Where is Central Park Estates located?

Central Park Estates is located at 47305 Central Park Blvd, Novi, MI 48374. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Central Park Estates?

Central Park Estates is a historic mansion suitable for corporate events. It is one of several historic mansions & estates listed on corporateevents.at in Novi, Michigan.

How do I book Central Park Estates for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Central Park Estates and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Central Park Estates?

You can call Central Park Estates directly on +1 248-697-2463. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Central Park Estates have a website?

Yes, www.centralparkestatesmi.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Central Park Estates rated?

Central Park Estates holds a 3.9-star Google rating from 112 reviewers.

What hours is Central Park Estates open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other historic mansions & estates in Novi?

Yes. The historic mansions & estates in Novi, Michigan listing covers the rest, and the Novi corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Central Park Estates

We'll connect you with Central Park Estates and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring