corporateevents.at
Chicken N Pickle - Wichita — Rooftop Venue in Wichita, Kansas
Rooftop Venue · Wichita, Kansas

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita

★★★★☆ 4.4 from 2,662 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1240 N Greenwich Rd, Wichita, KS 67206

Own or manage Chicken N Pickle - Wichita? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita Photos

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita - photo

About Chicken N Pickle - Wichita

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita is a rooftop venue located in Wichita, Kansas. It holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 2,662 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Chicken N Pickle - Wichita's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8AM-10PM
Tuesday8AM-10PM
Wednesday8AM-10PM
Thursday8AM-11PM
Friday8AM-12AM
Saturday8AM-12AM
Sunday9AM-10PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Chicken N Pickle - Wichita

Where is Chicken N Pickle - Wichita located?

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita is located at 1240 N Greenwich Rd, Wichita, KS 67206. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Chicken N Pickle - Wichita?

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita is a rooftop venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several rooftop venues listed on corporateevents.at in Wichita, Kansas.

How do I book Chicken N Pickle - Wichita for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Chicken N Pickle - Wichita and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Chicken N Pickle - Wichita?

You can call Chicken N Pickle - Wichita directly on +1 316-535-7150. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Chicken N Pickle - Wichita have a website?

Yes, chickennpickle.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Chicken N Pickle - Wichita rated?

Chicken N Pickle - Wichita holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 2,662 reviewers.

What hours is Chicken N Pickle - Wichita open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other rooftop venues in Wichita?

Yes. The rooftop venues in Wichita, Kansas listing covers the rest, and the Wichita corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Chicken N Pickle - Wichita

We'll connect you with Chicken N Pickle - Wichita and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring