corporateevents.at
Cloud 9 Bar and Grill — Brewery in Watertown, South Dakota
Brewery · Watertown, South Dakota

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill

★★★★★ 4.5 from 176 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

625 20th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

Own or manage Cloud 9 Bar and Grill? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill Photos

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill - photo

About Cloud 9 Bar and Grill

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill is a brewery located in Watertown, South Dakota. It holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 176 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Cloud 9 Bar and Grill's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11AM-10PM
Tuesday11AM-12AM
Wednesday11AM-12AM
Thursday11AM-12AM
Friday11AM-12AM
Saturday11AM-12AM
Sunday12PM-12AM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Cloud 9 Bar and Grill

Where is Cloud 9 Bar and Grill located?

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill is located at 625 20th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Cloud 9 Bar and Grill?

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill is a brewery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several breweries & distilleries listed on corporateevents.at in Watertown, South Dakota.

How do I book Cloud 9 Bar and Grill for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Cloud 9 Bar and Grill and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Cloud 9 Bar and Grill?

You can call Cloud 9 Bar and Grill directly on +1 605-878-0365. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is Cloud 9 Bar and Grill rated?

Cloud 9 Bar and Grill holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 176 reviewers.

What hours is Cloud 9 Bar and Grill open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other breweries & distilleries in Watertown?

Yes. The breweries & distilleries in Watertown, South Dakota listing covers the rest, and the Watertown corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Cloud 9 Bar and Grill

We'll connect you with Cloud 9 Bar and Grill and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring