corporateevents.at
Discount Warehouse LLC — Loft in Middletown, Connecticut
Loft · Middletown, Connecticut

Discount Warehouse LLC

★★★★★ 4.7 from 31 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

2175 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457

Own or manage Discount Warehouse LLC? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Discount Warehouse LLC Photos

Discount Warehouse LLC - photo

About Discount Warehouse LLC

Discount Warehouse LLC is a loft located in Middletown, Connecticut. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 31 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Discount Warehouse LLC room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Discount Warehouse LLC's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Discount Warehouse LLC Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday9AM-5:30PM
Tuesday9AM-5:30PM
Wednesday9AM-5:30PM
Thursday9AM-5:30PM
Friday9AM-5:30PM
Saturday9AM-12:30PM
Sunday9AM-1PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Discount Warehouse LLC

Where is Discount Warehouse LLC located?

Discount Warehouse LLC is located at 2175 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Discount Warehouse LLC?

Discount Warehouse LLC is a loft suitable for corporate events. It is one of several lofts & industrial spaces listed on corporateevents.at in Middletown, Connecticut.

How do I book Discount Warehouse LLC for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Discount Warehouse LLC and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

How do I contact Discount Warehouse LLC directly?

Discount Warehouse LLC does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.

Does Discount Warehouse LLC have a website?

Yes, discountwarehouseusa.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Discount Warehouse LLC rated?

Discount Warehouse LLC holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 31 reviewers.

What hours is Discount Warehouse LLC open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other lofts & industrial spaces in Middletown?

Yes. The lofts & industrial spaces in Middletown, Connecticut listing covers the rest, and the Middletown corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Discount Warehouse LLC

We'll connect you with Discount Warehouse LLC and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring