Hotel Lahaina
Quick facts
Address
127 Lahainaluna Rd, Lahaina, HI 96761
Phone
Category
Own or manage Hotel Lahaina? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Hotel Lahaina Photos

About Hotel Lahaina
Hotel Lahaina is a hotel & resort located in Lahaina, Hawaii. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 94 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Hotel Lahaina room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Hotel Lahaina's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Hotel Lahaina Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Hotel Lahaina
Where is Hotel Lahaina located?
Hotel Lahaina is located at 127 Lahainaluna Rd, Lahaina, HI 96761. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Hotel Lahaina?
Hotel Lahaina is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Lahaina, Hawaii.
How do I book Hotel Lahaina for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Hotel Lahaina and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Hotel Lahaina?
You can call Hotel Lahaina directly on +1 808-661-0577. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
What is Hotel Lahaina rated?
Hotel Lahaina holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 94 reviewers.
Are there other hotels & resorts in Lahaina?
Yes. The hotels & resorts in Lahaina, Hawaii listing covers the rest, and the Lahaina corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Hotel Lahaina
We'll connect you with Hotel Lahaina and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.