corporateevents.at
Kiwanis Pavillion — Outdoor Venue in Gadsden, Alabama
Outdoor Venue · Gadsden, Alabama

Kiwanis Pavillion

★★★★★ 4.5 from 43 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1500 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

Own or manage Kiwanis Pavillion? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Kiwanis Pavillion Photos

Kiwanis Pavillion - photo

About Kiwanis Pavillion

Kiwanis Pavillion is a outdoor venue located in Gadsden, Alabama. It holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 43 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Kiwanis Pavillion room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Kiwanis Pavillion's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Kiwanis Pavillion Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Kiwanis Pavillion

Where is Kiwanis Pavillion located?

Kiwanis Pavillion is located at 1500 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Kiwanis Pavillion?

Kiwanis Pavillion is a outdoor venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several outdoor & garden venues listed on corporateevents.at in Gadsden, Alabama.

How do I book Kiwanis Pavillion for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Kiwanis Pavillion and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Kiwanis Pavillion?

You can call Kiwanis Pavillion directly on +1 256-549-4663. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Kiwanis Pavillion have a website?

Yes, www.noccalulafallspark.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Kiwanis Pavillion rated?

Kiwanis Pavillion holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 43 reviewers.

What hours is Kiwanis Pavillion open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other outdoor & garden venues in Gadsden?

Yes. The outdoor & garden venues in Gadsden, Alabama listing covers the rest, and the Gadsden corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Kiwanis Pavillion

We'll connect you with Kiwanis Pavillion and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring