corporateevents.at
Mundo M Event Hall — Banquet Hall in Palm Bay, Florida
Banquet Hall · Palm Bay, Florida

Mundo M Event Hall

★★★★★ 5.0 from 12 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1872 N Military Trl, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Own or manage Mundo M Event Hall? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Mundo M Event Hall Photos

Mundo M Event Hall - photo

About Mundo M Event Hall

Mundo M Event Hall is a banquet hall located in Palm Bay, Florida. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 12 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Mundo M Event Hall room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Mundo M Event Hall's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Mundo M Event Hall Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-1AM
Saturday9AM-1AM
Sunday9AM-1AM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Mundo M Event Hall

Where is Mundo M Event Hall located?

Mundo M Event Hall is located at 1872 N Military Trl, West Palm Beach, FL 33409. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Mundo M Event Hall?

Mundo M Event Hall is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Palm Bay, Florida.

How do I book Mundo M Event Hall for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Mundo M Event Hall and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Mundo M Event Hall?

You can call Mundo M Event Hall directly on +1 561-594-8941. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Mundo M Event Hall have a website?

Yes, mundomeventhall.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Mundo M Event Hall rated?

Mundo M Event Hall holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 12 reviewers.

What hours is Mundo M Event Hall open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other banquet halls in Palm Bay?

Yes. The banquet halls in Palm Bay, Florida listing covers the rest, and the Palm Bay corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Mundo M Event Hall

We'll connect you with Mundo M Event Hall and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring