Ontario Town Square
Quick facts
Address
224 N Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762
Phone
Website
Category
Own or manage Ontario Town Square? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Ontario Town Square Photos
About Ontario Town Square
Well-known gathering place with an outdoor amphitheater & an array of shops & cafes.
Ontario Town Square room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Ontario Town Square's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Ontario Town Square Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 6:30AM-10PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 6:30AM-10PM |
| Wednesday | 6:30AM-10PM |
| Thursday | 6:30AM-10PM |
| Friday | 6:30AM-10PM |
| Saturday | 6:30AM-10PM |
| Sunday | 6:30AM-10PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Ontario Town Square
Where is Ontario Town Square located?
Ontario Town Square is located at 224 N Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Ontario Town Square?
Ontario Town Square is a event venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several event venues listed on corporateevents.at in Ontario, California.
How do I book Ontario Town Square for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Ontario Town Square and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Ontario Town Square?
You can call Ontario Town Square directly on +1 909-937-3000. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Ontario Town Square have a website?
Yes, ontariotownsquare.org. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Ontario Town Square rated?
Ontario Town Square holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 655 reviewers.
What hours is Ontario Town Square open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other event venues in Ontario?
Yes. The event venues in Ontario, California listing covers the rest, and the Ontario corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Ontario Town Square
We'll connect you with Ontario Town Square and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.