corporateevents.at
The iE Experience — Event Venue in Ontario, California
Event Venue · Ontario, California

The iE Experience

★★★★★ 5.0 from 7 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

129 N Laurel Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

Own or manage The iE Experience? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The iE Experience Photos

The iE Experience - photo

About The iE Experience

The iE Experience is a event venue located in Ontario, California. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 7 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The iE Experience room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The iE Experience's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The iE Experience Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-5PM
Sunday9AM-5PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about The iE Experience

Where is The iE Experience located?

The iE Experience is located at 129 N Laurel Ave, Ontario, CA 91762. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The iE Experience?

The iE Experience is a event venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several event venues listed on corporateevents.at in Ontario, California.

How do I book The iE Experience for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The iE Experience and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The iE Experience?

You can call The iE Experience directly on +1 909-713-4433. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is The iE Experience rated?

The iE Experience holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 7 reviewers.

What hours is The iE Experience open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other event venues in Ontario?

Yes. The event venues in Ontario, California listing covers the rest, and the Ontario corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The iE Experience

We'll connect you with The iE Experience and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring