corporateevents.at
Pastry of heaven — Restaurant with Private Dining in Coconut Creek, Florida
Restaurant with Private Dining · Coconut Creek, Florida

Pastry of heaven

★★★★★ 4.9 from 19 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

5510 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

Own or manage Pastry of heaven? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Pastry of heaven Photos

Pastry of heaven - photo

About Pastry of heaven

Pastry of heaven is a restaurant with private dining located in Coconut Creek, Florida. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 19 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Pastry of heaven room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Pastry of heaven's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Pastry of heaven Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Pastry of heaven

Where is Pastry of heaven located?

Pastry of heaven is located at 5510 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Pastry of heaven?

Pastry of heaven is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Coconut Creek, Florida.

How do I book Pastry of heaven for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Pastry of heaven and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Pastry of heaven?

You can call Pastry of heaven directly on +1 954-826-6171. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is Pastry of heaven rated?

Pastry of heaven holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 19 reviewers.

Are there other restaurants with private dining in Coconut Creek?

Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Coconut Creek, Florida listing covers the rest, and the Coconut Creek corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Pastry of heaven

We'll connect you with Pastry of heaven and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring