corporateevents.at
Silos Apartments — Rooftop Venue in Mankato, Minnesota
Rooftop Venue · Mankato, Minnesota

Silos Apartments

★★★☆☆ 3.0 from 2 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

118 E Plum St, Mankato, MN 56001

Own or manage Silos Apartments? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Silos Apartments Photos

Silos Apartments - photo

About Silos Apartments

Silos Apartments is a rooftop venue located in Mankato, Minnesota. It holds a 3.0-star Google rating from 2 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Silos Apartments room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Silos Apartments's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Silos Apartments Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Silos Apartments

Where is Silos Apartments located?

Silos Apartments is located at 118 E Plum St, Mankato, MN 56001. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Silos Apartments?

Silos Apartments is a rooftop venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several rooftop venues listed on corporateevents.at in Mankato, Minnesota.

How do I book Silos Apartments for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Silos Apartments and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Silos Apartments?

You can call Silos Apartments directly on +1 507-519-0166. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Silos Apartments have a website?

Yes, silosapts.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Silos Apartments rated?

Silos Apartments holds a 3.0-star Google rating from 2 reviewers.

Are there other rooftop venues in Mankato?

Yes. The rooftop venues in Mankato, Minnesota listing covers the rest, and the Mankato corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Silos Apartments

We'll connect you with Silos Apartments and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring