Stone Ledge Distillery
Quick facts
Address
3006 S Missouri 94, Defiance, MO 63341
Phone
Website
Own or manage Stone Ledge Distillery? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Stone Ledge Distillery Photos

About Stone Ledge Distillery
Stone Ledge Distillery is a brewery located in St. Peters, Missouri. It holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 17 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Stone Ledge Distillery room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Stone Ledge Distillery's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Stone Ledge Distillery Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | 5-10PM |
| Friday | 5-10PM |
| Saturday | 12-10PM |
| Sunday | 12-7PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Stone Ledge Distillery
Where is Stone Ledge Distillery located?
Stone Ledge Distillery is located at 3006 S Missouri 94, Defiance, MO 63341. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Stone Ledge Distillery?
Stone Ledge Distillery is a brewery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several breweries & distilleries listed on corporateevents.at in St. Peters, Missouri.
How do I book Stone Ledge Distillery for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Stone Ledge Distillery and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Stone Ledge Distillery?
You can call Stone Ledge Distillery directly on +1 636-849-7395. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Stone Ledge Distillery have a website?
Yes, www.stoneledgedistillery.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Stone Ledge Distillery rated?
Stone Ledge Distillery holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 17 reviewers.
What hours is Stone Ledge Distillery open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other breweries & distilleries in St. Peters?
Yes. The breweries & distilleries in St. Peters, Missouri listing covers the rest, and the St. Peters corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Stone Ledge Distillery
We'll connect you with Stone Ledge Distillery and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.