corporateevents.at
Studio Twenty-One 6 — Studio in Birmingham, Alabama
Studio · Birmingham, Alabama

Studio Twenty-One 6

★★★★☆ 4.4 from 8 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1710 2nd Ave N Apt 216, Birmingham, AL 35203

Own or manage Studio Twenty-One 6? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Studio Twenty-One 6 Photos

Studio Twenty-One 6 - photo

About Studio Twenty-One 6

Studio Twenty-One 6 is a studio located in Birmingham, Alabama. It holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 8 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Studio Twenty-One 6 room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Studio Twenty-One 6's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Studio Twenty-One 6 Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Studio Twenty-One 6

Where is Studio Twenty-One 6 located?

Studio Twenty-One 6 is located at 1710 2nd Ave N Apt 216, Birmingham, AL 35203. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Studio Twenty-One 6?

Studio Twenty-One 6 is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Birmingham, Alabama.

How do I book Studio Twenty-One 6 for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Studio Twenty-One 6 and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Studio Twenty-One 6?

You can call Studio Twenty-One 6 directly on +1 205-677-6090. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Studio Twenty-One 6 have a website?

Yes, www.studiotwentyone6.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Studio Twenty-One 6 rated?

Studio Twenty-One 6 holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 8 reviewers.

What hours is Studio Twenty-One 6 open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other photo & video studios in Birmingham?

Yes. The photo & video studios in Birmingham, Alabama listing covers the rest, and the Birmingham corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Studio Twenty-One 6

We'll connect you with Studio Twenty-One 6 and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring