The Loft-McComb
Quick facts
Address
124 N Broadway, McComb, MS 39648
Phone
Own or manage The Loft-McComb? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
The Loft-McComb Photos

About The Loft-McComb
The Loft-McComb is a loft located in McComb, Mississippi. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
The Loft-McComb room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to The Loft-McComb's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
The Loft-McComb Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about The Loft-McComb
Where is The Loft-McComb located?
The Loft-McComb is located at 124 N Broadway, McComb, MS 39648. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is The Loft-McComb?
The Loft-McComb is a loft suitable for corporate events. It is one of several lofts & industrial spaces listed on corporateevents.at in McComb, Mississippi.
How do I book The Loft-McComb for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Loft-McComb and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for The Loft-McComb?
You can call The Loft-McComb directly on +1 662-444-7774. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
What hours is The Loft-McComb open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other lofts & industrial spaces in McComb?
Yes. The lofts & industrial spaces in McComb, Mississippi listing covers the rest, and the McComb corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from The Loft-McComb
We'll connect you with The Loft-McComb and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.