corporateevents.at
The Lofts at Ten Mile — Loft in Meridian, Idaho
Loft · Meridian, Idaho

The Lofts at Ten Mile

★★★★☆ 3.8 from 277 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

2940 W Cobalt Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

Own or manage The Lofts at Ten Mile? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Lofts at Ten Mile Photos

The Lofts at Ten Mile - photo

About The Lofts at Ten Mile

The Lofts at Ten Mile is a loft located in Meridian, Idaho. It holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 277 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Lofts at Ten Mile room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Lofts at Ten Mile's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Lofts at Ten Mile Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about The Lofts at Ten Mile

Where is The Lofts at Ten Mile located?

The Lofts at Ten Mile is located at 2940 W Cobalt Dr, Meridian, ID 83642. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Lofts at Ten Mile?

The Lofts at Ten Mile is a loft suitable for corporate events. It is one of several lofts & industrial spaces listed on corporateevents.at in Meridian, Idaho.

How do I book The Lofts at Ten Mile for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Lofts at Ten Mile and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Lofts at Ten Mile?

You can call The Lofts at Ten Mile directly on +1 877-452-4486. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The Lofts at Ten Mile have a website?

Yes, www.tenmilelofts.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The Lofts at Ten Mile rated?

The Lofts at Ten Mile holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 277 reviewers.

What hours is The Lofts at Ten Mile open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other lofts & industrial spaces in Meridian?

Yes. The lofts & industrial spaces in Meridian, Idaho listing covers the rest, and the Meridian corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Lofts at Ten Mile

We'll connect you with The Lofts at Ten Mile and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring