corporateevents.at
West Sixth NuLu — Brewery in Louisville, Kentucky
Brewery · Louisville, Kentucky

West Sixth NuLu

★★★★★ 4.8 from 273 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

817 E Market St Suite 101, Louisville, KY 40206

Own or manage West Sixth NuLu? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

West Sixth NuLu Photos

West Sixth NuLu - photo

About West Sixth NuLu

West Sixth NuLu is a brewery located in Louisville, Kentucky. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 273 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

West Sixth NuLu room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to West Sixth NuLu's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

West Sixth NuLu Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11AM-10PM
Tuesday11AM-10PM
Wednesday11AM-10PM
Thursday11AM-11PM
Friday11AM-1AM
Saturday11AM-1AM
Sunday11AM-10PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about West Sixth NuLu

Where is West Sixth NuLu located?

West Sixth NuLu is located at 817 E Market St Suite 101, Louisville, KY 40206. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is West Sixth NuLu?

West Sixth NuLu is a brewery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several breweries & distilleries listed on corporateevents.at in Louisville, Kentucky.

How do I book West Sixth NuLu for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to West Sixth NuLu and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for West Sixth NuLu?

You can call West Sixth NuLu directly on +1 859-705-0915. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does West Sixth NuLu have a website?

Yes, westsixth.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is West Sixth NuLu rated?

West Sixth NuLu holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 273 reviewers.

What hours is West Sixth NuLu open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other breweries & distilleries in Louisville?

Yes. The breweries & distilleries in Louisville, Kentucky listing covers the rest, and the Louisville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from West Sixth NuLu

We'll connect you with West Sixth NuLu and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring