corporateevents.at
Holz's Party Rentals LLC — Banquet Hall in Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
Banquet Hall · Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Holz's Party Rentals LLC

★★★★★ 5.0 from 223 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

N 6223 Schraven Cir, Fond du Lac, WI 54937

Own or manage Holz's Party Rentals LLC? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Holz's Party Rentals LLC Photos

Holz's Party Rentals LLC - photo

About Holz's Party Rentals LLC

Holz's Party Rentals LLC is a banquet hall located in Fond du Lac, Wisconsin. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 223 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Holz's Party Rentals LLC room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Holz's Party Rentals LLC's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Holz's Party Rentals LLC Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday7AM-9PM
Tuesday7AM-9PM
Wednesday7AM-9PM
Thursday7AM-9PM
Friday7AM-9PM
Saturday7AM-9PM
Sunday7AM-9PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Holz's Party Rentals LLC

Where is Holz's Party Rentals LLC located?

Holz's Party Rentals LLC is located at N 6223 Schraven Cir, Fond du Lac, WI 54937. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Holz's Party Rentals LLC?

Holz's Party Rentals LLC is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Fond du Lac, Wisconsin.

How do I book Holz's Party Rentals LLC for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Holz's Party Rentals LLC and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Holz's Party Rentals LLC?

You can call Holz's Party Rentals LLC directly on +1 920-948-3995. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Holz's Party Rentals LLC have a website?

Yes, www.holzspartyrentals.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Holz's Party Rentals LLC rated?

Holz's Party Rentals LLC holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 223 reviewers.

What hours is Holz's Party Rentals LLC open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other banquet halls in Fond du Lac?

Yes. The banquet halls in Fond du Lac, Wisconsin listing covers the rest, and the Fond du Lac corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Holz's Party Rentals LLC

We'll connect you with Holz's Party Rentals LLC and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring