corporateevents.at
SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE — Zoo or Garden in Manitowoc, Wisconsin
Zoo or Garden · Manitowoc, Wisconsin

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE

★★★★☆ 4.3 from 6 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

3001 S 10th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

Own or manage SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE Photos

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE - photo

About SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE is a zoo or garden located in Manitowoc, Wisconsin. It holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 6 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday6AM-11PM
Tuesday6AM-11PM
Wednesday6AM-11PM
Thursday6AM-11PM
Friday6AM-11PM
Saturday6AM-11PM
Sunday6AM-11PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE

Where is SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE located?

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE is located at 3001 S 10th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE?

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE is a zoo or garden suitable for corporate events. It is one of several zoos & botanical gardens listed on corporateevents.at in Manitowoc, Wisconsin.

How do I book SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE?

You can call SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE directly on +1 920-686-3580. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE have a website?

Yes, www.manitowoc.org. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE rated?

SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 6 reviewers.

What hours is SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other zoos & botanical gardens in Manitowoc?

Yes. The zoos & botanical gardens in Manitowoc, Wisconsin listing covers the rest, and the Manitowoc corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE

We'll connect you with SILVER CREEK PARK FIELDHOUSE and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring